HYNESS DE CINQ A SEPT

2012-09-05 (F) LOF 42504/08643
Qualifications: TrGN, CHCS, CHNE, CHIB, CHIE, ChF Veteran, Veteran Latin Winner 2021, CH(FR)V / Dyspl.: A
Kennel
Setter Gordon HYNESS DE CINQ A SEPT
Father
AMSCOT REBEL WITH A CAUSE JW (M) KCSB-4713CV (CHGB.T)
Setter Gordon AMSCOT REBEL WITH A CAUSE JW
SUN-YAK SEPLLBND HEAVEN SCENT (M) AKC-SN87678103 (CHUS.T -CHUS.B)
Setter Gordon SUN-YAK SEPLLBND HEAVEN SCENT
SPELLBOUND'S NOTORIOUS (M) AKC-SN18399601 (CHUS.B)GORDON HILL HANGFIRE (M)
ELYSIAN'S AREYAL (F) (DC)
SUN-YAK DESERT ECHO (F) AKC-SN45930807 (CHUS.B)MACALDER FORMAL ATTIRE (M)
SUN-YAK MIRACLE (F) (Am Ch)
AMSCOT UNBELIVA BELLE 2007-02-02 (F) KC-AH00571601
Setter Gordon AMSCOT UNBELIVA BELLE
AMSCOT DRAMATIST dit ARNIE 2004-01-23 (M) KCSB-4661CP (CHGB.B)
Setter Gordon AMSCOT DRAMATIST dit ARNIE
LOCKSHEATH YARRA GLEN (JW) 2002-09-13 (M) KCSB-2531-CN
Setter Gordon LOCKSHEATH YARRA GLEN (JW)
AMSCOT TINKER BELLE 1998-10-09 (F) KCSB-4414-CK (FT AW)
Setter Gordon AMSCOT TINKER BELLE
AMSCOT IMPRESSA BELLE 2002-04-01 (F) KCSB-0961CR (FT AW)
Setter Gordon AMSCOT IMPRESSA BELLE
YENNADON PRIME TIME 1999-08-21 (M) AKC-1096CL (CH)
AMSCOT TINKER BELLE 1998-10-09 (F) KCSB-4414-CK (FT AW)
Setter Gordon AMSCOT TINKER BELLE
Mother
DON'T BE BREDOUILLE DE CINQ A SEPT 2008-11-17 (F) LOF 39093 (CHCS -TR -CHIB -CIECHDE.B -CHMC.B -CHMA.B, CH V)
Setter Gordon DON'T BE BREDOUILLE DE CINQ A SEPT
WARCHANT TWILIGHT BOLERO 2003-03-22 (M) DGSZ-031878-ANKC-2100162311 (CHDE.B)
Setter Gordon WARCHANT TWILIGHT BOLERO
BRODRUGGAN BLACK KNIGHT (M) ANKC3100072657 (CH AUS B, CH US B)
Setter Gordon BRODRUGGAN BLACK KNIGHT
TRISETER EBONIE NIRVANA (M) (Aust CH, Am CH, Can CH)
Setter Gordon TRISETER EBONIE NIRVANA
TATHAN BLACK MAGIC (F) (Aust CH)
WARCHANT OWL ON THE WING (F) ANKC-1521548 (Aust CH)SANDPIPER'S BLOCKADE RUNNER (M) (Am CH, Can CH)
WARCHANT HILAN BELLE (F) (Aust CH)
TOPLESS DE CINQ A SEPT 2002-09-26 (F) LOF 33834/6859 (CHDE.B)
Setter Gordon TOPLESS DE CINQ A SEPT
AMSCOT JETSETTER (M) LOF 27982/4699 (CHAMPION -CHCS, CH IB)
Setter Gordon AMSCOT JETSETTER
BOYER'S SHAH AT YENNADON (M) KCSB5629BZ (CHGB.B)
Setter Gordon BOYER'S SHAH AT YENNADON
AMSCOT LA BELLE (F) KCSB3582BZ
MIEL DE CINQ A SEPT (F) LOF 28634/5551 (CHAMPION -TR -CHA -CHIB)
Setter Gordon MIEL DE CINQ A SEPT
DÉUS DES RIEUX EN VALDAINE 1988-09-30 (M) LOF 21079/3415 (Tr GT CHIB Recom.)
Setter Gordon DÉUS DES RIEUX EN VALDAINE
TAROCK'S BIJOU dite BROADWAY (F) LOF 25299/4635

Owner: BUYCK Patrick (06.03.06.45.26, martine.buyck@wanadoo.fr)
CLN8:sain
APR: sain
NCLD=normal
Size: 60 cm
Cotation (FR): 4
Chip : 250269802142354
DNA deposit

Descendants (Champions)

NIKKITA DU MANOIR DE DIANE 2017-12-15 (F) LOF 46028 (Best Baby NE 2018-BOB Baby ChF 2018 - ChFJ 2019 - Tr - ChEN - ChCS 2021)

Other descendants

N'OLAF DU MANOIR DE DIANE 2017-12-15 (M) LOF 46030
NAPOLEON DU MANOIR DE DIANE 2017-12-15 (M) LOF 46027
NELDA DU MANOIR DE DIANE 2017-12-15 (F) LOF 46031
NELSON DU MANOIR DE DIANE 2017-12-15 (M) LOF 46029
NEWMAN DU MANOIR DE DIANE 2017-12-15 (M) LOF 46033
NEWTON DU MANOIR DE DIANE 2017-12-15 (M) LOF 46032
NIKKITA DU MANOIR DE DIANE 2017-12-15 (F) LOF 46028 (Best Baby NE 2018-BOB Baby ChF 2018 - ChFJ 2019 - Tr - ChEN - ChCS 2021)
NOVA DU MANOIR DE DIANE 2017-12-15 (F) LOF 46026
Complete descendants...

Sire, Dam, Siblings, Litters, Offspring...

Estimated coefficient of inbreeding: 1.6 %

BOYER'S SHAH AT YENNADON (6,6,6,6 X 4) : 0.007812
AMSCOT LA BELLE (6,6,7 X 4) : 0.004883
BOYER'S SEIL (7,7,7,8,8,8,8,8 X 5,6) : 0.002319
INKERSALL SENTLING AMBER (8,8,8,8 X 6) : 0.000244
INKERSALL SWIFT (8,8,8,8 X 6) : 0.000244

Results in field trials

PlaceDateTypeEventBat.JudgeHandlerResultPts
FRKOGENHEIM_BALDENHEIM2015-11-14Shot Gamesolo1SENNBUYCK PATRICKTB4
FRTHERDONNE2016-04-05Spring Partridgesolo6JONCOUR, EXAMEN SOUSTREBUYCK PATRICK CQN2
FROURVILLE EN CAUX2016-04-11Spring Partridgesolo6S COURELBUYCK PATRICK 2 TB4
FRAUDINGHEN2016-09-02Natural Gamesolo1BAUDEBUYCK PATRICK2 TB4
FRTHERDONNE2016-10-01Shot Gamesolo1Mme MADIOT (P)MONTIGNYCHARRON3 TB4
FRGENOUILLY Open2016-11-22Natural Gamesolo1GUILBERT Y.BUYCK PATRICK 1 EXC10
FRDEOLS Open2016-11-24Natural Gamesolo1LEBRUNBUYCK PATRICK 1 EXC10
FRBEAUVILLIERS Open2016-12-05Natural Gamesolo1MEUNIER LIONELBUYCK PATRICK RCACT11
FRBEAUVILLIERS Open2016-12-06Natural Gamesolo1MAILLET JEAN FRANCOISBUYCK PATRICK 3 TB4
Total points53

Results in shows

PlaceDateClassJudgeResultPts
FRMontlucon Exposition Canine Inte2013-03-17CPFMarie-Laurence Hardy BeauchotT PROM0
FRLimoges Exposition Canine Intern2013-04-13CPFPierre GaudinPROMETTEUR0
FRAmiens Exposition Canine Interna2013-04-27CPFYves GuilbertT PROM0
FRTours Exposition Canine National2013-05-19CPFJacques BeillardT PROM0
FRBailleul Sur Therain Exposition 2013-05-26CPFPascal BoueeT PROM0
FRMarseille Exposition Championnat2013-06-01CPFJacques GoubieT PROM0
FRChartres Exposition Canine Natio2013-06-09CJFPascal Bouee1 EXC10
Meilleur de Race (BOB)Meilleur Jeune
FRMaltot Exposition Canine Nationa2013-07-14CJFJean-Paul Vieuble1 EXC10
Meilleur Jeune
FRChalette Sur Loing Exposition Ca2013-07-21CJFPascal Bouee3 EXC8
FRPontoise Exposition Canine Inter2013-09-28CJFGiovanni Battista Tabo1 TB4
FRDouai Exposition Canine Internat2013-10-13CJFJacques Goubie1 EXC10
Meilleur Jeune
FRMetz Exposition Canine Internati2013-11-03CJFYves Guilbert1 EXC10
FRLe Mans Exposition Canine Nation2013-11-24CJFJacques Le Magnan1 EXC10
Meilleur Jeune
FRVincennes Exposition Canine Inte2014-01-11CJFNathalie Parent1 EXC10
Meilleur Jeune
FRBordeaux Exposition Canine Inter2014-01-19CJFYves Guilbert1 EXC10
Meilleur Jeune
FRTroyes Exposition Canine Interna2014-02-01CJFRita Kadike Skadina2 EXC9
FRBourg En Bresse Exposition Canin2014-02-15CJFYves Guilbert1 EXC10
Meilleur Jeune
FRMontluçon Exposition Canine Int2014-03-16CIFJean LassandreRCACIB+RCACS+2 EXC11
FRChateauroux Exposition Canine In2014-04-19CIFPascal BoueeRCACIB+RCACS+1 EXC11
FRAmiens Exposition Canine Interna2014-04-26CIFJean-Paul Vieuble3 EXC8
FRAvignon Exposition Canine Intern2014-05-08CIFMarie-Laurence Hardy BeauchotCACS+1 EXC12
FRSaint Brieuc Exposition Canine I2014-05-11CIFYves GuilbertRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FREperlecques Exposition Nationale2014-05-17CIFNathalie Parent
Cyril Freygefond
Jean-Paul Vieuble
2 EXC9
FRAjaccio Exposition Canine Intern2014-05-31CIFSylvie DesserneRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRAngers Exposition Championnat de2014-06-07CIFLaurence Guilbert Julien3 EXC8
FRChartres Exposition Canine Natio2014-06-15CIFBoris ChapiroCACS+1 EXC12
FRLa Rochelle Aunis Exposition Can2014-06-22CIFClaude GrassetRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRJarnac Exposition Canine Nationa2014-07-06CIFCyril FreygefondCACS+1 EXC12
FRMaubeuge Exposition Canine Natio2014-07-12CIFMarie-Aude RochebeufCACS+1 EXC12
FRRomorantin Exposition Canine Nat2014-08-31CIFMarie-Laurence Hardy BeauchotCACS+1 EXC12
FRPontoise Exposition Canine Inter2014-09-20COFCamille WitzmannRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FROrleans Exposition Canine Intern2014-10-11COFVilmos Kardos1 TB4
FRPoitiers Exposition Canine Inter2014-10-18COFCamille WitzmannRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRSaint Etienne Exposition Canine 2014-11-08COFJacques Medard ManginRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRLe Mans Exposition Canine Nation2014-11-23COFMichel AupeeCACS+1 EXC12
FRRouen Exposition Canine Internat2014-12-06COFPhilippe DubrocaRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRParis Exposition Canine Internat2015-01-10COFJean-Paul VieubleCACS+1 EXC12
FRBordeaux Exposition Canine Inter2015-01-18COFJacques Beillard3 EXC8
FRTroyes Exposition Canine Interna2015-02-07COFYves GuilbertRCACS+1 EXC11
FRBourges Exposition Canine Intern2015-02-21COFJean LassandreRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRMontlucon Exposition Canine Inte2015-03-15COFNathalie ParentRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRAngers Exposition Canine Interna2015-03-29COFJacques GoubieCACS+1 EXC12
FRLimoges Exposition Canine Intern2015-04-11COFJean-Guy Ducom2 EXC9
FRChateauroux Exposition Canine In2015-04-18COFYves GuilbertRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRAmiens Exposition Canine Interna2015-05-02COFYves GuilbertRCACS+1 EXC11
FRFlins Sur Seine Exposition Canin2015-05-08COFPedro Sanches DelerueCACS+1 EXC12
FRSaint Brieuc Exposition Canine I2015-05-10COFJean LassandreRCACS+1 EXC11
FREvreux Exposition Canine Nationa2015-05-14COFNathalie ParentRCACS+1 EXC11
FRMirabel Exposition Nationale d'E2015-05-23COFSandrine Cresp3 EXC8
FRDijon Exposition Championnat de 2015-06-05COFMarie-Laurence Hardy BeauchotRCACS+1 EXC11
FRChartres Exposition Canine Natio2015-06-14COFRoger RoulleauCACS+1 EXC12
FRAytre Exposition Canine National2015-06-21COFCyril FreygefondCACS+1 EXC12
FRL'Isle Adam Exposition Canine Na2015-06-28COFYves GuilbertRCACS+1 EXC11
FRCoulommiers Exposition Canine Na2015-07-05COFJean-Paul KerihuelCACS+1 EXC12
FRExpo Nat. CHALETTE2015-07-19COFM. LASSANDRE JeanCACS+1 EXC12
FRMacon Exposition Canine Internat2015-08-29COFJacques Goubie1 EXC10
FRExpo Nat. ROMORANTIN2015-08-30COFMme GUILBERT-JULIEN LaurenceCACS+1 EXC12
FRPONTOISE - CACS2015-09-26COFCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race
FRPONTOISE - CACIB2015-09-27COFM. LEENEN Théo RCACIB+CACS+1 EXC13
FRCAMBRAI2015-10-17COFMme ROCHEBEUF Marie-Aude CACS+1 EXC12
FRMETZ - CACS2015-10-31COFMme GUILBERT-JULIEN Laurence CACS+1 EXC12
FRMETZ - CACIB2015-11-01COFM. GUILBERT Yves CACS+1 EXC12
FRLE MANS2015-11-22COFM. WITZMANN Camille CACS+1 EXC12
FRNantes Exposition Canine Nationa2015-12-12CTFMalgorzata WieremiejczykCACS+1 EXC12
FRNANTES - CACIB2015-12-13CTFM. CHAPIRO Boris RCACIB+CACS+1 EXC13
FRParis-Dog-Show - CACIB2016-01-09CTFMme GUILBERT-JULIEN Laurence RCACIB+CACS+1 EXC13
FRTROYES2016-02-06CTFM. DUPAS Jean-Jacques RCACS+1 EXC11
FRBOURGES2016-02-20CTFM Jean LASSANDRECACIB+1 EXC+CACS-BOS28
FRMONTLUCON2016-03-20CTFM. LASSANDRE Jean CACIB+CACS+1 EXC14
Meilleur de Race
FRANGERS2016-03-27CTFM. GRASSET Claude 1 EXC10
FRLIMOGES2016-04-09CTFM. CASTANET Jean-Pierre RCACIB+CACS+1 EXC13
FRLYON2016-04-24CTFM. GUILBERT Yves RCACIB+1 EXC13
FRAMIENS - CACIB2016-04-30CTFM. LEMPEREUR Marc RCACIB+CACS+1 EXC13
FRSAINT BRIEUC2016-05-08CTFM. VIEUBLE Jean-Paul RCACS+2 EXC11
FRCRECY LA CHAPELLE2016-05-14CTFBalme-Guilbert L - Goubie1 EXC40
FRMetz Exposition Championnat de F2016-06-04CTFJacques BeillardRCACS+1 EXC11
FRExpo Int. CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE2016-06-05CTFM. BEILLARD JacquesRCACS+1 EXC11
FRExpo Int. DOUAI - CACIB2016-06-12CTFM. PICHARD Laurent1 EXC10
FRExpo Nat. AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS2016-06-19CTFM. LASSANDRE JeanCACS+1 EXC12
FRCRESSAT2016-07-14CTFMme DESSERNECACS+1 EXC24
FRDIJON2016-09-03CTFM Jean LASSANDRECACIB+CACS+1 EXC-BOS28
FRVillepinte Exposition Canine Int2016-10-02CTFNorman Deschuymere1 TB4
FRORLÉANS2016-10-08CTFMr Philippe DUBROCACACIB+1 EXC+CACS+BOB28
FRPOITIERS2016-10-22CTFMr Camille WITZMANNRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC26
FRPoitiers Exposition Canine Inter2016-10-23CTFCamille WitzmannRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRSAINT-ETIENNE2016-11-12CTFMr Jacques MEDARD-MANGINRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC26
FRNANTES Spéciale2016-12-10CTFMr Yves GUILBERTCACS+1 EXC48
FRNANTES2016-12-11CTFMme Laurence GUILBERT-JulienRCACIB+CACS+1 EXC26
FRLe Bourget PDS Spéciale2017-01-07CTFMr Jean-Paul KERIHUELRCACS+1 EXC44
FRLe Bourget PDS2017-01-08CTFMr Michel AUPEECACIB+CACS+1 EXC+BOS28
FRBORDEAUX Spéciale2017-01-15CTFMr Cyril FREYGEFONDCACIB+CACS+1 EXC + BOB56
FRTROYES2017-02-04CTFMr DA SILVARCACS+1 EXC22
FRVALENCE2017-03-04CTFMr MEDARD-MANGINCACIB+CACS+1 EXC+BOB28
FRMONTLUCON Spéciale2017-03-19CTFMme GUILBERT-JULIENCACIB+CACS+1 EXC+BOB56
FRANGERS2017-03-26CTFMr Roger BARENNERCACIB+CACS+1 EXC26
FRAmiens Exposition Canine Interna2017-04-29CTFJean-Paul VieubleRCACS+2 EXC11
FRAMIENS spéciale2017-04-30CTFMr VIEUBLE2 EXC+RCACS44
FRSAINT-AMBREUIL Spéciale2017-05-07CTFMme GUILBERT-JULIENCACS+1 EXC48
FRRENNES Spéciale2017-05-14CCFMr BALMECACIB+BOS+1 EXC56
FRAYTRE Nationale d'Elevage2017-05-20CCFMr TOULET2 EXC36
FREVREUX Spéciale2017-05-25CCFMme HARDY-BEAUCHOTBOB+1 EXC40
FRNANTES CHF2017-06-03CCFMr DUCOM2 EXC36
FRRE LAMOTTE-BEUVRON GAME FAIR2017-06-24CCFMme Hardy-Beauchot1 EXC + BOS20
FRCHATELLERAULT Spéciale2017-06-25CCFMr FREYGEFOND1 EXC + BOB40
FRDUNKERQUE2017-07-15CCFMr DESCHUYMERECACIB+1 EXC28
FRMACON2017-09-02CCFMr CASTANETCACIB+BOB+1 EXC28
FRBESANCON2017-09-24CCFMr GUILBERTCACIB+BOB+1 EXC28
FRVILLEPINTES NDS2017-09-30CCFMme ROCHEBOEUF2 EXC18
FRVILLEPINTES IDS2017-10-01CCFMme GUILBERT-JULIENRCACIB+2 EXC26
FRDouai Exposition Canine Internat2017-10-07CCFYves Guilbert3 EXC8
FRDOUAI Spéciale2017-10-08CCFMr GUILBERT3 EXC32
FRMONTLUCON Spéciale IDS2018-03-18CCFMr LASSANDRECACIB+1 EXC+ BOS56
FRMaubeuge Exposition Canine Natio2018-04-14CCFNathalie Parent1 EXC10
FRMAUBEUGE Spéciale NDS2018-04-15CCFMme PARENTBOS + 1 EXC40
FRLYON Spéciale IDS2018-04-22CCFMr LASSANDREBOB +CACIB+1 EXC56
FRAmiens Exposition Canine Interna2018-04-28CCFYves GuilbertCACIB+1 EXC14
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRAMIENS Spéciale IDS2018-04-29CCFMr GUILBERTBOB +CACIB+1 EXC56
FRSaint Ambreuil Exposition Canine2018-05-06CCFMarie-Laurence Hardy Beauchot1 EXC10
FRSaint-Ambreuil Spéciale NDS2018-05-07CCFMme HARDY-BEAUCHOTBOS+1 EXC40
FREVREUX Spéciale NDS2018-05-10CCFMr LASSANDREBOS+1 EXC40
FRRENNES Spéciale IDS2018-05-13CCFMr FREYGEFONDBOB +CACIB+1 EXC56
FRNationale d'Elevage Elsenheim2018-05-19CCFMr VIEUBLE2 EXC36
FRParis - Le Bourget Exposition Ch2018-06-02CCFLaurence Guilbert Julien1 EXC10
FRLE BOURGET Ch France2018-06-03CCFMme GUILBERT-JULIEN1 EXC40
FRLamotte Beuvron Exposition Canin2018-06-16CCFJacques Beillard4 EXC7
FRLAMOTTE-BEUVRON2018-06-17CCFMr BEILLARD4 EXC14
FRCRECY-LA-CHAPELLE2018-07-08CCFMr GUILBERTBOG2+BOB+1 EXC20
FRCHALETTE-SUR-LOING2018-07-22CCFMme PARENTBOS+1 EXC20
FRMACON2018-09-01CCFMr AUPEECACIB+BOS+1 EXC28
FRCOMPIEGNE2018-09-15CCFMr GOUBIERCACIB+1 EXC26
FRDOUAI2018-10-06CCFMr DUPAS3 EXC16
FRSAINT-ETIENNE2018-10-27CCFMr LassandreCACIB+BOG2 + BOB + +1 EXC28
FRLE MANS2018-11-18CCFMr GUILBERTBOG2 + BOB+1 EXC20
FRNANTES2018-12-16CCFMr ACHTERGAEL (B)BOB +CACIB+1 EXC28
FRPARIS DOG SHOW Spéciale IDS2019-01-13CCFMme HARDY-BEAUCHOTRCACIB+ +2 EXC52
FRBORDEAUX Spéciale IDS2019-01-20CCFMr GUILBERTBOB +CACIB+1 EXC56
Meilleur de Race
FRDOUAI IDS2019-02-10CCFMme GUILBERT-JULIENRCACIB+ +2 EXC26
FRBOURGES IDS2019-02-16CCFMme PARENTRCACIB+ +2 EXC26
FRPERIGUEUX Spéciale IDS2019-03-10CCFMr TOULETBOB +CACIB+1 EXC56
Meilleur de Race
FRMONTLUCON Spéciale IDS2019-03-17CCFMme TOUBLANCRCACIB+1 EXC52
FRDOLE IDS2019-03-31CCFMme PARENTCACIB++1 EXC28
FRCHATEAUROUX NDS2019-04-21CCFMr AUPEEBOS+1 EXC20
Meilleur du Sexe Opposé
FRAMIENS Spéciale IDS2019-04-28CCFMme HARDY-BEAUCHOTRCACIB+2 EXC52
FRRENNES NDS2019-05-11CCFMr GRASSET1 EXC20
FRRENNES IDS2019-05-12CCFMme ParentCACIB+1 EXC28
FRLYON Spéciale IDS2019-05-19CCFMr GUILBERTBOS+CACIB+1 EXC56
Meilleur du Sexe Opposé
FRBAILLEUL-SUR-THERAIN NDS2019-05-26CCFMr LASSANDRE1 EXC20
Meilleur Champion
FREvreux Spéciale NDS2019-05-30CCFMr VIEUBLE1 EXC40
Meilleur Champion
FRGrand Prix France Spéc NDS2019-06-01CCFMr GONZALES GIBERTBOS+1 EXC40
Meilleur du Sexe Opposé
FRChampionnat de France Spéc IDS2019-06-02CCFMme HARDY-BEAUCHOTRCACIB52
FRNationale d'Elevage Penin2019-06-08CCFMr BOUEE3 EXC32
FRGame Fair Spéciale NDS2019-06-16CTFMr JANICOTCACS+1 EXC48
Meilleur Chien de Travail
FRCRECY-LA-CHAPELLE NDS2019-07-07CCFMme HARDY-BEAUCHOT1 EXC20
Meilleur Champion
FRCRESSAT NDS2019-07-13CCFMme HARDY-BEAUCHOT1 EXC20
FRCRESSAT NDS2019-07-14CCFMr GOUBIE1 EXC20
FRDIJON IDS2019-09-01CCFMme GORMAN (GB)BOS-CACIB+1 EXC28
Meilleur du Sexe Opposé
FRLE MANS Spé NDS2019-11-17CCFMme TOUBLANCBOG3-BOB-1 EXC40
3ème Meilleur du G7-Meilleur de Race
FRROUEN NDS2019-12-07CCFMr GUILBERTBOG3 +BOB + 1 EXC20
3ème Meilleur du G7- Meilleur Champion- Meilleur de Race
FRROUEN IDS2019-12-08CCFMr LASSANDREBOB+CACIB+1 EXC28
Meilleur de Race et Meilleur Champion
FRNANTES IDS2019-12-15CCFMr WITZMANNBOG3+BOB+CACIB+1 EXC28
3ème Meilleur du G7-Meilleur de Race
FRPARIS DOG SHOW Spéciale IDS2020-01-12CCFMme GUILBERT-JULIEN2 EXC36
FRPERIGUEUX Spéciale IDS2020-03-08CCFMr FREYGEFONDRCACIB+1 EXC52
FRPOITIERS IDS2020-10-24CCFMr BOUEEBOB+CACIB+1 EXC28
Meilleur de Race
FRDIJON NDS2021-06-19CVFMme MOORES (RU)BOB V +1 EXC20
Meilleur Vétéran
FRDIJON IDS2021-06-20CVFMr ROULLEAUBOB V +1 EXC20
Meilleur Vétéran
FRCHATEAUBRIANT NDS2021-07-04CVFMme PARENTBOB V+1 EXC20
Meilleur Vétéran
FRLIMOGES NDS2021-07-10CVFMr GATTI (I)1 EXC20
FRLIMOGES IDS2021-07-11CVFMme CARRASCO (Ch)BOB V+1 EXC20
Meilleur Vétéran
FRCHALETTE Spéciale NDS2021-07-18CVFMme PARENTBOB V+1 EXC40
Meilleur Vétéran
FRMAEN ROCH Nationale2021-08-21CVFMr SOUSTRE4 EXC28
FRROMORANTIN Spéciale NDS2021-08-29CVFMme HARDY-BEAUCHOTBOB V+1 EXC40
Meilleur Vétéran
FRDIJON Ch France 2020 NDS2021-09-04CVFMme PARENTBOB V+1 EXC40
Meilleur Vétéran Championnat de France 2020
FRDIJON Ch France 2021 IDS2021-09-05CVFMr OLIVEIRA (PT)BOB V+1 EXC40
Meilleur Vétéran Championnat de France 2021 et Veteran Latin Winner 2021
FRPOITIERS IDS2021-10-23CVFMr WITZMANNBOB V-1 EXC20
Meilleur Vétéran
FRNANTES IDS2021-12-12CVFMr JOUANCHICOTBOB V-1 EXC20
Meilleur Vétéran
FRMALTOT Spéciale NDS2022-07-14CVFMr AUPEEBOBV+1 EXC40
Meilleur Vétéran
FRROMORANTIN NDS2022-08-28CVFMr WITZMANNBOBV+1 EXC20
Meilleur Vétéran
FRMARGNY LES COMPIEGNE IDS2022-09-18CVFMme HARDY-BEAUCHOTBOBV+1 EXC20
Meilleur Vétéran
FRDAMERY Spéciale G7 NDS2022-10-02CVFMr BOUÉEBOBV+1 EXC40
Meilleur Vétéran
Total points3973

Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.

Pdf / printable version...