MOKHA DU CH'TI DIEU ET DE L'ALOUETTE

2016-06-04 (M) LOF 45052
Qualifications: CH EN / Dyspl.: A
Kennel
Setter Gordon MOKHA DU CH'TI DIEU ET DE L'ALOUETTE
Father
GANDSPETTE 2011-04-22 (M) LOF 41086 (TR -CH-FGT - CH CS)
Setter Gordon GANDSPETTE
RYAN DES PIERRES DU JOUR (M) LOF 32087/5779NIGER DU BOIS DE RIANCEY (M) LOF 29606/5312 (CHAMPION -CHCS -TR)
Setter Gordon NIGER DU BOIS DE RIANCEY
WAYNE VOM EIXELBERG (M) DPSZ69/92 (CH-IB/CH-IT/CH-DE.B)
Setter Gordon WAYNE VOM EIXELBERG
GITANE DU BOIS DE RIANCEY (F) LOF 23774/4559
MOONBEAM DES PIERRES DU JOUR (F) LOF 27897/5507 (CHAMPION -CHCS -CHIB)GAIDHEAL RUAIRI'N TARTAIR NHSB. 1675487 (M) NHSB.1675487 (CHAMPION -CHNL.B -CHDE.B)
Setter Gordon GAIDHEAL RUAIRI'N TARTAIR NHSB. 1675487
FANCY PEARL DU DELDO (F) LOF 23065/4313 (CHAMPION -CHCS -CHIB)
TAROCK'S RASPBERRY (F) LOF 38243/7666 (CHCS)
Setter Gordon TAROCK'S RASPBERRY
TAROCK'S LYCOS 2002 (M) DGSZ-02/1723 (CHDE.B CH A)
Setter Gordon TAROCK'S LYCOS
TAROCK'S BRILLANT (M) DPSZ1/92 (CH-IB CH-DE-B)
Setter Gordon TAROCK'S BRILLANT
TAROCK'S GIANNA (F) DGSZ-98/1318 (CHDE.B)
TAROCK'S IMOLA (F) VDH-DGSZ-00/1560 (CHAMPION -CHIB CHAMPION -CHDE.B)
Setter Gordon TAROCK'S IMOLA
JAGGER DES PIERRES DU JOUR (M) LOF 26456/4562 (CHAMPION -CHCS -CHA -CHIB -CHGT -TR)
Setter Gordon JAGGER DES PIERRES DU JOUR
TAROCK'S ELODIE (F) VDH-DGSZ-95/1040 (CHAMPION -CHIB CHAMPION -CHDE.B)
Setter Gordon TAROCK'S ELODIE
Mother
HELFY 2012-04-25 (F) LOF 42236
Setter Gordon HELFY
TYPHON DES QUARTIERS D'ENFER (M) LOF 33685/6140 (TR -CHP)NEWTON DES QUASARS (M) LOF 29190/5232 (CHAMPION -TR)
Setter Gordon NEWTON DES QUASARS
GROUCHO DES QUASARS (M) LOF 24272/4325
HELZA (F) LOF 24929/5106
MYRTILLE DES QUARTIERS D'ENFER (F) LOF 28591/5812 (TR)HULAN DU BUISSON AU CERF (M) LOI LO511713 (TR, CH Eu)
Setter Gordon HULAN DU BUISSON AU CERF
JUDELLE DU BUISSON AU CERF (F) LOF 26217/5270 (CH P)
Setter Gordon JUDELLE DU BUISSON AU CERF
BAIKA (F) LOF 36961/7732SKOUARN DE TY LAN DOR DU (M) LOF 32815/5956 (CHAMPION -TR)
Setter Gordon SKOUARN DE TY LAN DOR DU
PAPEL DE SOTOMAYOR 1999-03-27 (M) LOF 30700 (CHAMPION -P)
Setter Gordon PAPEL DE SOTOMAYOR
LADY DU GULF-STREAM dite LICE (F) LOF 27360/5486 (TR)
TRACY DE LAN BERN (F) LOF 33405/6729OAK DES VERDIAUX (M) LOF 29943/5356 (CH A)
Setter Gordon OAK DES VERDIAUX
JESSIE (F) LOF 26297/5095 (CHAMPION -TR)

Breeder: DELAIRE Sandrine / Owner: DE SAINT DENIS Renaud (0675253497, renaud.desaintdenis@gmail.com)
CHAMPION des Expositions Nationales. BCE (brevet de chasse à l'eau) 1ère catégorie. TAN : 4ème finaliste du trophée espoirs 2018. Sain d'ataxie cérébelleuse et d'APR : CA=normal PRA=normal HD-A NCLD=normal
Size: 67 cm
Cotation (FR): 2
Chip : 250268731592504
DNA deposit

Descendant

O'HARA SCARLETTE 2018-05-06 (F) LOF 46406
O'SCOTY 2018-05-06 (M) LOF 46397
OLA 2018-05-06 (F) LOF 46401
OPUS 2018-05-06 (M) LOF 46399
ORION 2018-05-06 (M) LOF 46398
ORSON 2018-05-06 (M) LOF 46405
OSCAR 2018-05-06 (M) LOF 46400
OSLO 2018-05-06 (M) LOF 46402
OXALIS 2018-05-06 (F) LOF 46403
...
Complete descendants...

Sire, Dam, Siblings, Litters, Offspring...

Estimated coefficient of inbreeding: 1.3 %

BLACK DEVIL'S QUASIMODO (5,5 X 5,7) : 0.004395
WAYNE VOM EIXELBERG (4 X 6) : 0.001984
LA JOIE (7,7,7,7,8 X 7,7,7,8) : 0.001923
LURON DU LANDY (7,7,7,7,8 X 7,7,7,8) : 0.001923
SWANLEY STRATHTAY (7,7,8,8,8,8,8,8 X 7,7,8,8) : 0.001831
SALTERS ILEX (8,8,8,8,8 X 7,8,8,8,8,8) : 0.000702
KALVSJOLIA'S VIKING (8,8,8 X 7,7,8,8,8) : 0.000580
DSCHIKKA VON HELORY (8,8,8,8 X 8) : 0.000061
CESNA VON HELORY (8,8,8 X 8) : 0.000031

Results in field trials

PlaceDateTypeEventBat.JudgeHandlerResultPts
FRANDECHY Open2019-10-01Shot Gamesolo2BAUDEBOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN2 TB4
FRBEAUMONTEL Open2019-10-08Shot Gamesolo2LEGALLBOITHEAUVILL HADRIENTB4
FRMAGNY Open2019-12-02Natural Gamesolo2KOSTADINOVBOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN2 TB4
Total points12

Results in shows

PlaceDateClassJudgeResultPts
FREvreux Spéciale Gordon2018-05-10CIMM. LassandreTB12
FRRennes Spéciale Gordon2018-05-13CIMM. Freygefond1 EXC+RCACS33
FRMaltot2018-07-14COMM. Aupee1 EXC+CACS12
FRRouen Spéciale Gordon2018-12-01COMM. VieubléCACIB+CACS+1 EXC42
Meilleur de race
FRChâteauroux2019-04-21COMM. AupeeCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de race, 3ème du groupe 7
FRVallères2019-05-19COMMme Guilbert JulienCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de race
FREvreux Spéciale Gordon2019-05-30COMM. VieubléCACS+1 EXC36
FRPénin nationale d'élevage2019-06-08COMM. Aupee, Regnier, BeillardEXC21
Excellent B podium 4ème
FRMALTOT2019-07-14COMM. RoulleauCACS+1 EXC12
FRQuiberville2019-07-28COMM. VieubléCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de race, 2ème du groupe 7
Total points204

Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.

Pdf / printable version...