H'CUP DE L'ENVOL DE LA MORDOREE

2012-07-11 (M) LOF 42157
Qualifications: TR, CHCS, CHNE, CH IB / Dyspl.: A
Kennel
Father
BALKO DE CINQ A SEPT 2006-10-27 (M) LOF 37250 (CHAMPION -TR -CHCS -CHIB)
Setter Gordon BALKO DE CINQ A SEPT
WARCHANT TWILIGHT BOLERO 2003-03-22 (M) DGSZ-031878-ANKC-2100162311 (CHDE.B)
Setter Gordon WARCHANT TWILIGHT BOLERO
BRODRUGGAN BLACK KNIGHT (M) ANKC3100072657 (CH AUS B, CH US B)
Setter Gordon BRODRUGGAN BLACK KNIGHT
TRISETER EBONIE NIRVANA (M) (Aust CH, Am CH, Can CH)
Setter Gordon TRISETER EBONIE NIRVANA
TATHAN BLACK MAGIC (F) (Aust CH)
WARCHANT OWL ON THE WING (F) ANKC-1521548 (Aust CH)SANDPIPER'S BLOCKADE RUNNER (M) (Am CH, Can CH)
WARCHANT HILAN BELLE (F) (Aust CH)
TOPLESS DE CINQ A SEPT 2002-09-26 (F) LOF 33834/6859 (CHDE.B)
Setter Gordon TOPLESS DE CINQ A SEPT
AMSCOT JETSETTER (M) LOF 27982/4699 (CHAMPION -CHCS, CH IB)
Setter Gordon AMSCOT JETSETTER
BOYER'S SHAH AT YENNADON (M) KCSB5629BZ (CHGB.B)
Setter Gordon BOYER'S SHAH AT YENNADON
AMSCOT LA BELLE (F) KCSB3582BZ
MIEL DE CINQ A SEPT (F) LOF 28634/5551 (CHAMPION -TR -CHA -CHIB)
Setter Gordon MIEL DE CINQ A SEPT
DÉUS DES RIEUX EN VALDAINE 1988-09-30 (M) LOF 21079/3415 (Tr GT CHIB Recom.)
Setter Gordon DÉUS DES RIEUX EN VALDAINE
TAROCK'S BIJOU dite BROADWAY (F) LOF 25299/4635
Mother
U'BOWENN DU CLOS DE LA CAPITAINERIE 2003-04-07 (F) LOF 34113/6950 (CHAMPION -CHA -CHP)
Setter Gordon U'BOWENN DU CLOS DE LA CAPITAINERIE
NEMO VOM EIXELBERG 1999-11-04 (M) DPSZ201/99 (CHCS -CHA -CHITF -CHIB -CH.T. -TRCHDE.B)
Setter Gordon NEMO VOM EIXELBERG
WAYNE VOM EIXELBERG (M) DPSZ69/92 (CH-IB/CH-IT/CH-DE.B)
Setter Gordon WAYNE VOM EIXELBERG
BLACK DEVIL'S QUASIMODO (M) VDH/DPSZ33/87 (CHIT CHDE.T)
Setter Gordon BLACK DEVIL'S QUASIMODO
PEDDY VOM EIXELBERG (F) DPSZ73/88
INKA VOM EIXELBERG (F) DPSZ161/97 (CHIB -CHIT.CHDE.B CH A)
Setter Gordon INKA VOM EIXELBERG
YACCOMO VOM EIXELBERG (M) DPSZ10/93
VRONI VOM EIXELBERG (F) DPSZ80/91 (CH-DE.B)
MOUFFLETTE DE LA TOUNDRA DES TERRES FROIDES (F) LOF 28567/5713 (CHCS)
Setter Gordon MOUFFLETTE DE LA TOUNDRA DES TERRES FROIDES
JAGGER DES PIERRES DU JOUR (M) LOF 26456/4562 (CHAMPION -CHCS -CHA -CHIB -CHGT -TR)
Setter Gordon JAGGER DES PIERRES DU JOUR
GAIDHEAL RUAIRI'N TARTAIR NHSB. 1675487 (M) NHSB.1675487 (CHAMPION -CHNL.B -CHDE.B)
Setter Gordon GAIDHEAL RUAIRI'N TARTAIR NHSB. 1675487
FANCY PEARL DU DELDO (F) LOF 23065/4313 (CHAMPION -CHCS -CHIB)
JADORA DES QUASARS (F) LOF 26753/5287
Setter Gordon JADORA DES QUASARS
DUCK DES QUASARS (M) LOF 21182/3504
BALZANE DES QUASARS 1986-11-19 (F) LOF 19333/632 (Tr)
Setter Gordon BALZANE DES QUASARS

Owner: CARINE SOUSTRE
Cot.4
Cotation (FR): 4
Chip : 250269604741108

Descendant

LADY-MARMELADE 2015-05-23 (F) LOF 44481
LAGON 2015-07-08 (M) LOF 44318
LAYLA 2015-05-23 (F) LOF 44484
LIBERTY 2015-05-23 (F) LOF 44483
LILAC 2015-05-23 (F) LOF 44480
LOGAN 2015-05-23 (M) LOF 44479
LOGOS 2015-07-08 (F) LOF 44319
LUCAS 2015-05-23 (M) LOF 44477
LUCKY 2015-05-23 (M) LOF 44478
...
Complete descendants...

Sire, Dam, Siblings, Litters, Offspring...

Estimated coefficient of inbreeding: 1.1 %

BLACK DEVIL'S QUASIMODO (5 X 4) : 0.003906
BOYER'S SEIL (5,6 X 6) : 0.001465
KING VOM EIXELBERG (6 X 5,5) : 0.000977
TONY DE LA TOUR GUINETTE (6 X 6,7) : 0.000732
TANIT DES PIERRES DU JOUR (6 X 6,7) : 0.000732
LIRIC WILD QUAIL (6 X 6) : 0.000488
LA JOIE (7 X 6,7,7,8) : 0.000366
LURON DU LANDY (7 X 6,7,7,8) : 0.000366
SALTERS ILEX (8 X 7,7,7,7,8,8,8,8,8,8) : 0.000305
SWANLEY STRATHTAY (8 X 6,7,7,8,8,8,8) : 0.000305
DSCHIKKA VON HELORY (8 X 7,7,7,7,7,8,8) : 0.000244
INKERSALL SWIFT (6 X 7) : 0.000244
PEARL DES PIERRES DU JOUR (7 X 7,7,8,8) : 0.000183
ROWANCRAG ROWANBERRY (7 X 7,7,8,8) : 0.000183
NOUBA DES PIERRES DU JOUR (8 X 7,8,8,8) : 0.000092

Results in field trials

PlaceDateTypeEventBat.JudgeHandlerResultPts
FRLA VILLE AUX CLERCS2015-12-01Natural Gamesolo2BOUCHERMAZEROLLES GILLES4 TB4
FRSORGES2016-10-31Shot Gamesolo1LANORDSOUSTRE2 EXC9
FRDEOLS Open2016-11-24Natural Gamesolo1LEBRUNSOUSTRE THIERRY3 TB4
FRLANCOME (RASG) Special Club2016-11-29Natural Gamesolo3PIEDVACHESOUSTRE THIERRY 1 EXC10
FRHERM ICP2018-10-21Shot Gamesolo2GUILBERTFREYGEFOND NICOLAS2 TB4
FRHERM ICP2021-10-17Shot Gamesolo1GUILBERT Y.SOUSTRE CARINE3 EXC8
Total points39

Results in shows

PlaceDateClassJudgeResultPts
FRPerigueux Exposition Canine Inte2013-03-09CPMYves GuilbertT PROM0
FRLimoges Exposition Canine Intern2013-04-13CJMPierre Gaudin1 EXC10
FRBrive Exposition Canine Internat2013-08-11CJMJacques Beillard1 EXC10
FRPerigueux Exposition Canine Inte2014-03-08CIMPhilippe Dubroca1 EXC10
FRLimoges Exposition Canine Intern2014-04-12CIMSylvie Desserne1 TB4
FRMonclar De Quercy Exposition Can2014-05-04CIMCamille WitzmannCACS+1 EXC12
FREperlecques Exposition Nationale2014-05-17CIMNathalie Parent
Cyril Freygefond
Jean-Paul Vieuble
1 EXC10
FRL'Union Exposition Canine Nation2014-06-15CIMJean LassandreCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRLibourne Exposition Canine Natio2015-05-17COMCyril FreygefondCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRMirabel Exposition Nationale d'E2015-05-23COMSandrine CrespEXC7
FRAurillac Exposition Canine Natio2015-07-12COMJean-Pierre CastanetCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRCressat Exposition Canine Nation2015-07-14COMPhilippe DubrocaCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRTOULOUSE2016-02-27CTMMlle LE TINNIER Anne CACIB+CACS+1 EXC14
Meilleur de Race
FRPERIGUEUX2016-03-12CTMM. DUBROCA Philippe CACIB+CACS+1 EXC14
Meilleur de Race
FRLIMOGES2016-04-09CTMM. CASTANET Jean-Pierre CACIB+CACS+1 EXC14
Meilleur de sexe
FRLYON2016-04-24CTMM. GUILBERT Yves RCACIB+RCACS+1 EXC13
FRCrecy La Chapelle Exposition Nat2016-05-14CTMJacques Goubie3 EXC8
FRHERM2016-05-29CTMM. BEILLARD Jacques CACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race
FRL UNION2016-06-12CTMM. DUBROCA Philippe CACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race
FRExpo Nat. AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS2016-06-19CTMM. LASSANDRE JeanRCACS+1 EXC11
FRCressat Exposition Canine Nation2016-07-14CTMSylvie Desserne1 EXC10
FRSt Jean D'Angely Exposition Cani2016-08-07CTMClaude GrassetRCACS+2 EXC11
FRBrive Exposition Canine Internat2016-08-14CTMMarie-Laurence Hardy Beauchot2 EXC9
FRSorges Exposition Canine Nationa2016-09-04CTMAnne Le TinnierRCACS+1 EXC11
FRCastres Exposition Canine Nation2016-10-30CTMJean-Pierre CastanetRCACS+1 EXC11
FRLimoges Exposition Canine Intern2017-04-08CTMJean-Paul VieubleCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRMonclar De Quercy Exposition Can2017-04-23CTMCamille WitzmannCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRChateauroux Exposition Canine Na2017-04-29CTMCamille WitzmannCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRAigrefeuille Exposition Canine N2017-05-07CTMCyril FreygefondCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRAytre Exposition Nationale d'Ele2017-05-20CTMJean Collins Pitman3 EXC8
FRHerm Exposition Canine Nationale2017-05-28CTMYves GuilbertCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB)
FRNantes Exposition Championnat de2017-06-03CTMJean-Guy DucomRCACIB+RCACS+1 EXC11
FRBrive Exposition Canine Internat2017-08-13CCMRonny Blomme2 EXC9
FRPerigueux Exposition Canine Inte2018-03-10CCMMarie-Aude RochebeufCACIB+1 EXC14
FRElsenheim Exposition Nationale d2018-05-19CCMJean-Paul Vieuble3 EXC8
Total points371

Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.

Pdf / printable version...