HOSLO DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX

2012-12-02 (M) LOF 42680
Qualifications: Tan, CH IE / Dyspl.: A
Kennel
Setter Gordon HOSLO DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
Father
EZIR DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX 2009-11-06 (M) LOF 39923 (TAN)
Setter Gordon EZIR DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
FIELDTALK'S FLASHBACK (M) LOF 38050/6748 (CHIB -CHCS -CIECHBE.B -CHLU.B)
Setter Gordon FIELDTALK'S FLASHBACK
STILMOOR RAINY DAY BLUES (M) AKC-SR025789/03 (CHUS.B)
Setter Gordon STILMOOR RAINY DAY BLUES
STILMOOR WILD BLUE YONDER (M) AKC-SN156957/01 (CHUS.B)
Setter Gordon STILMOOR WILD BLUE YONDER
HEATHERBRAE'S MY FOOLISH HEART (F) AKC-SN513509/10 (CHUS.B)
SUNSETTER'S RHAPSODY IN BLUE (F) DPSZ01/00 (CHIB CHDE.B CHCH.B)
Setter Gordon SUNSETTER'S RHAPSODY IN BLUE
FORESTER'S IRONDUKE OF DARKMOOR (M) DPSZ93/94 (CHAMPION -IB CHAMPION -NL.B -DE.B)
Setter Gordon FORESTER'S IRONDUKE OF DARKMOOR
FLAVIA VON BREDENBEK (F) DPSZ112/94 (CHIB CH.PT.B CH.ES.B CH.GI.B)
Setter Gordon FLAVIA VON BREDENBEK
BRILEY DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX 2006-09-03 (F) LOF 37059 (CHCS -TR -CHIB)
Setter Gordon BRILEY DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
THALES DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX (M) LOF 33266/6072 (CH -CS - RECOMMANDE - TRIALER)
Setter Gordon THALES DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
NERAC DU GRAND VALY 1997-03-06 (M) LOF 29048/5169 (TR, CHFGT, CH P, CH T, CH A, CH IT, CH T, VVOF/FTA)
Setter Gordon NERAC DU GRAND VALY
OOLEA DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX 1998-07-14 (F) LOF 30094/6095 (CHAMPION -CHCS -CHIB -T BIS R)
Setter Gordon OOLEA DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
ROSEE DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX (F) LOF 31808/6618 (TAN)
Setter Gordon ROSEE DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
FORESTER'S IRONDUKE OF DARKMOOR (M) DPSZ93/94 (CHAMPION -IB CHAMPION -NL.B -DE.B)
Setter Gordon FORESTER'S IRONDUKE OF DARKMOOR
MYRTO DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX 1996-04-11 (F) LOF 28071/5561 (CHAMPION -CHIB -CHCS -TR)
Setter Gordon MYRTO DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
Mother
AYMEE DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX (F) LOF 36201/7518 (TAN)
Setter Gordon AYMEE DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
MINOS DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX (M) LOF 28067/4927
Setter Gordon MINOS DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
ASSAN VON CATENHORN 1986-10-01 (M) VDH-86/031-0201 (Beste Rude 1991 VDH ChA-CAC 1ers Prix HAP et HZP)
Setter Gordon ASSAN VON CATENHORN
CASTOR VOM HUTTENTAL (M) DPSZ46/82-DGSTB31268 (Derby, solms, JS,VGP,Btr.)
PLAICEHILLS BALSAM (F) VDH86/0310196 (JS,FPS,FES.)
BLACK DEVIL'S YUCCA dite GALA 1991-03-27 (F) LOF 24535/4486 (CHAMPION -TR)
Setter Gordon BLACK DEVIL'S YUCCA dite GALA
BLACK DEVIL'S QUASIMODO (M) VDH/DPSZ33/87 (CHIT CHDE.T)
Setter Gordon BLACK DEVIL'S QUASIMODO
BLACK DEVIL'S SHARI (F) VDH/DPSZ24/88 (Tr)
ROSEE DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX (F) LOF 31808/6618 (TAN)
Setter Gordon ROSEE DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
FORESTER'S IRONDUKE OF DARKMOOR (M) DPSZ93/94 (CHAMPION -IB CHAMPION -NL.B -DE.B)
Setter Gordon FORESTER'S IRONDUKE OF DARKMOOR
DIVINE EYE FROM FIRE'SONS GARDEN (M) NHSB1590710 (CH.NL., CH.DE.)
Setter Gordon DIVINE EYE FROM FIRE'SONS GARDEN
LESSLY VOM FROHNHOF (F) DPSZ24/89 (CH.AL.)
Setter Gordon LESSLY VOM FROHNHOF
MYRTO DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX 1996-04-11 (F) LOF 28071/5561 (CHAMPION -CHIB -CHCS -TR)
Setter Gordon MYRTO DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
ASSAN VON CATENHORN 1986-10-01 (M) VDH-86/031-0201 (Beste Rude 1991 VDH ChA-CAC 1ers Prix HAP et HZP)
Setter Gordon ASSAN VON CATENHORN
BLACK DEVIL'S YUCCA dite GALA 1991-03-27 (F) LOF 24535/4486 (CHAMPION -TR)
Setter Gordon BLACK DEVIL'S YUCCA dite GALA

Breeder: Christine versavau / Owner: joelle bolzinger
Indemne NCL-D
Chip : 250269604815768
DNA deposit

Sire, Dam, Siblings, Litters, Offspring...

Estimated coefficient of inbreeding: 11.3 %

ROSEE DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX (3 X 2) : 0.062500
FORESTER'S IRONDUKE OF DARKMOOR (4,4 X 3) : 0.016602
BLACK DEVIL'S YUCCA dite GALA (5,6 X 3,4) : 0.013184
ASSAN VON CATENHORN (5,6 X 3,4) : 0.011719
MYRTO DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX (4,5 X 3) : 0.007812
DON VOM EIXELBERG (7,8 X 6,7) : 0.000366
KALVSJOLIA'S VIKING (7,8 X 5,6,7,8,8) : 0.000275
DSCHIKKA VON HELORY (8 X 7,7,8,8) : 0.000092
JAGO VOM TEUTOBURGER WALD (8 X 6,7,8,8) : 0.000061
BRITTA VON HELORY (8 X 6,7,8,8) : 0.000061

Results in shows

PlaceDateClassJudgeResultPts
FRValence Exposition Canine Nation2014-03-01CJMAlessandra Gaggero2 EXC9
FREperlecques Exposition Nationale2014-05-17CJMMichel AupeeTB4
FRTroyes Exposition Canine Interna2015-02-07COMYves GuilbertRCACS+1 EXC11
FRMontlucon Exposition Canine Inte2015-03-15COMNathalie ParentRCACS+2 EXC11
FRChateauroux Exposition Canine In2015-04-18COMYves Guilbert3 EXC8
FRMirabel Exposition Nationale d'E2015-05-23COMSandrine CrespEXC7
FRChatel Guyon Exposition Canine N2015-08-16COMAlessandra GaggeroCACS+1 EXC12
FRMacon Exposition Canine Internat2015-08-29COMJacques Goubie2 EXC9
FRBESANCON2015-09-19COMM. GOUBIE Jacques 2 EXC9
FRAVIGNON2015-10-03COMM. CASTANET Jean-Pierre 2 EXC9
FRMETZ - CACS2015-10-31COMMme GUILBERT-JULIEN Laurence 3 EXC8
FRMETZ - CACIB2015-11-01COMM. GUILBERT Yves 3 EXC8
FRTROYES2016-02-06COMM. DUPAS Jean-Jacques RCACS+2 EXC11
FRVESOUL2016-03-13COMM. BARENNE Roger CACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race 
FRMONTLUCON2016-03-20COMM. LASSANDRE Jean RCACS+2 EXC11
FRMULHOUSE - CACS2016-04-02COMM. BARENNE Roger 3 EXC8
FRMULHOUSE - CACIB2016-04-03COMM. CHAPIRO Boris RCACS+2 EXC11
FRLYON2016-04-24COMM. GUILBERT Yves 2 EXC9
FRST AMBREUIL2016-05-08COMM. LASSANDRE Jean CACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race 
FRCrecy La Chapelle Exposition Nat2016-05-14COMJacques GoubieEXC7
FRMetz Exposition Championnat de F2016-06-04COMJacques Beillard2 EXC9
FRExpo Int. CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE2016-06-05COMM. BEILLARD Jacques2 EXC9
FRSEMUR EN AUXOIS2016-06-12COMM. LASSANDRE Jean CACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race 
FRExpo Nat. AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS2016-06-19COMM. LASSANDRE JeanEXC7
FRAles Exposition Canine Internati2016-07-09COMJacques Beillard2 EXC9
FRSaint Etienne Exposition Canine 2016-11-12COMJacques Medard ManginRCACIB+RCACS+2 EXC11
FRLe Bourget Exposition Canine Nat2017-01-07COMTheo LeenenRCACS+2 EXC11
FRLe Bourget Exposition Canine Int2017-01-08COMMichel AupeeRCACIB+RCACS+2 EXC11
FRTroyes Exposition Canine Interna2017-02-04COMZeferino Jose V. Cardoso Da SilvaRCACIB+RCACS+1 EXC11
FRValence Exposition Canine Intern2017-03-04COMJacques Medard ManginRCACIB+RCACS+2 EXC11
FRMontlucon Exposition Canine Inte2017-03-19COMLaurence Guilbert JulienCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRLyon Exposition Canine Internati2017-04-23COMJean LassandreCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB) 
FRMarseille Exposition Canine Inte2017-05-08COMAlessandra Gaggero3 EXC8
FRAytre Exposition Nationale d'Ele2017-05-20COMJean Collins Pitman3 EXC8
FRAles Exposition Canine Internati2017-07-22COMVictor Lobakin3 TB4
FRValence Exposition Canine Nation2018-03-03COMCamille WitzmannCACS+1 EXC12
Meilleur de Race (BOB) 
FRMontlucon Exposition Canine Inte2018-03-18COMJean LassandreRCACIB+RCACS+2 EXC11
FRMulhouse Exposition Canine Inter2018-04-14COMJacques Medard Mangin1 EXC10
FREurexpo Lyon Exposition Canine I2018-04-22COMJean LassandreCACIB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRElsenheim Exposition Nationale d2018-05-19COMBeatrice Nauer
Marie-Laurence Hardy Beauchot
Yves Guilbert
4 B2
Total points378

Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.

Pdf / printable version...