2021-03-18 - ORMES (FR) - Printemps
CACIT -
PAKKO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICKConcours n° 1 - couple - Juges : PIEDVACHE, GOTTI M.
CACIT -
PAKKO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK2 EXC -
MONA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK3 TB -
MANGO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE COMBET, cond. FEDOU PATRICK4 TB -
MEURSAULT DES COTEAUX DE MINE GLAZ (P-M) - prop. ANTOINE COATMELLEC, cond. COATMELLEC ANTOINEEL -
PALMA DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F) - prop. STEPHANE GERREBOO, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIANEL -
NINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARDEL -
NOIRE DESIR DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-F) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARDEL -
MAYBE DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. LIDIA VIDA, cond. VIDA LIDIJAEL -
PABLO (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI DUPUY, cond. FEDOU PATRICKEL -
ONLY ONE DU PONT BIHAN (P-M) - prop. LOUIS COATMELLEC, cond. COATMELLEC ANTOINEEL -
NARVICK DU PONT BIHAN (P-M) - prop. LOUIS COATMELLEC, cond. COATMELLEC ANTOINEEL -
NATXO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M) - prop. JEAN-ROBERT JULLIEN, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIANEL -
MOZART DES BORDS DU CLAIN (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PAUL THOUVENIN, cond. REAU OLIVIEREL -
MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICKEL -
LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARDEL -
LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANEEL -
LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. ANNE-LAURE BARON SIOU, cond. FEDOU PATRICKConcours n° 2 - couple - Juges : SOUSTRE, BOUEE
1 EXC -
MAX DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M) - prop. JOSE BARTOLOMEU, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
OLANE DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-F) - prop. J. MARACHE, cond. PIERON JEAN MICHELEL -
OASIS DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL PIERON, cond. PIERON JEAN MICHELEL -
OTAWA DU BOIS D'YRIEUX (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-LOUP GOUVERNAIRE, cond. DE LABACA JOELEL -
NUBI DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. CHARLES-HENR GONDER, cond. ROULE MARCEL -
NELLIG DE FEUNTEUN BLEIS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK VOIROL, cond. DUNEAU WILFRIDEL -
MASCOTTE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. YOHANN BOUDER, cond. BOUDER YOHANNEL -
LINOTTE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. BERNARD TRUBUILT, cond. TRUBUILT BERNARDEL -
LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOELEL -
LOTUS DES DEMONS DE GERGOVIE (SI-F) - prop. BERNARD TRUBUILT, cond. TRUBUILT BERNARDEL -
NOVACK DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT VIEL, cond. ROULE MARCEL -
NUTS DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. ANDRE LAFITTE, cond. DE LABACA JOELEL -
LOUPING DU MONTMARRA (SA-M) - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. ROULE MARCNC -
M'BLACK MAMBA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE & ROCHEFORT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESNC -
MILORD DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER ANETAS, cond. DE LABACA JO DE LABACA JONC -
MARKUS DU CLOS RESINEUX (SA-M) - prop. BENJAMIN & T MOREAU, cond. DELABACA JOELPO -
HALMA DES RIVES DE LA PENFELD (SG-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RIVOAL, cond. RIVOAL JEAN-PIERREConcours n° 1 - solo - Juges : DERACHE
CACT -
OLBIA DE CAUSSES ET D'AUBRAC (SI-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRERCACT -
NACRE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-F) - prop. FRANCK LEBRET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES3 EXC -
OLDHAM DU POINT DE ROSEE (SG-F) - prop. ERIC PORTO, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES4 TB -
OLLIA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. PHILIPPE RAULT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
OCKLAND DU POINT DE ROSEE (SG-F) - prop. OLIVIER BRUN, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESEL -
NIGHT DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT (SG-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RIVOAL, cond. RIVOAL JEAN-PIERREEL -
PIXEL (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. PALOMO ROMUALDEL -
OCEAN DES BORDS DU CLAIN (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PAUL THOUVENIN, cond. REAU OLIVIEREL -
OTHELLO DE LA VALLEE DES EPINETTES (SG-M) - prop. FABRICE LOUSTAU, cond. LOUSTAU FABRICEEL -
NOX DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. PALOMO ROMUALDEL -
NERON DES BORDS DU CLAIN (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PAUL THOUVENIN, cond. REAU OLIVIERPO -
NESSY DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-F) - prop. ROMARIC LOUVET, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESPO -
NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIANConcours n° 2 - solo - Juges : LEBRUN
CACT -
NEGUE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-F) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS LEGLISE, cond. FEDOU PATRICK2 EXC -
MEIJE DES QUATRE ROCHES (SG-F) - prop. ALAIN DAVID, cond. DUNEAU WILFRID3 TB -
PHICELLE DES PETITS BOUTS D'AIR (SI-F) - prop. YOHANN BOUDER, cond. BOUDER YOHANNEL -
METHE DU VIGNOBLE D'ANJOU (SG-F) - prop. LUDOVIC CHARBONNIER, cond. DUNEAU WILFRIDEL -
MEDNA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F) - prop. RAYMOND PERON, cond. DUNEAU WILFRIDEL -
LOUANE DE LA COTE AUX BUIS (SI-F) - prop. CLAUDE BEUCHERIE, cond. TRUBUILT BERNARDEL -
LLEIDA DU BOIS DES VENERES (SG-F) - prop. REYES & GILL VAUTRIN, cond. VAUTRIN GILLESEL -
NANDO DU TERTRE D'ARDIT (SG-M) - prop. JACQUES BRETAUDEAU, cond. BRETAUDEAU JACQUESNC -
PIMOUSSE DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX (SG-F) - prop. ANGELIQUE DUREPAIRE, cond. FEDOU PATRICKNC -
OPS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LAURENT, cond. LAURENT PHILIPPENC -
MYSTIE (SG-F) - prop. PATRICK VOIROL, cond. VOIROL PATRICKNC -
MOJITO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-M) - prop. YVES LAFON, cond. FEDOU PATRICK