NANDO DU TERTRE D'ARDIT

2017-05-11 (M) LOF 45671
Kennel
Father
IRATY DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE 2013-08-09 (M) LOF 43094 (TR, CHTP, CH RACE 2017)
Setter Gordon IRATY DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE
DRAKAR DE LAN BERN 2008-03-30 (M) LOF 38317 (TR -CHCFR -CHTGS -CH.T. -CH-FTP)
Setter Gordon DRAKAR DE LAN BERN
ANDALOU (M) LOF 35653 (CHAMPION -TR)PAIS DE LA BONNIEURE EN MAI (M) LOF 31406/5608
MIGA DE SOTOMAYOR (F) LOF 28081/5620 (CHAMPION -TR -CHP)
AXELLE DE LAN BERN (F) LOF 36305/7633 (TR)ULRICK DES BANDITS GASCONS (M) LOF 34282/6267
TINA DE LAN BERN (F) LOF 33404/6768
CALLUNE 2007-06-15 (F) LOF 37736 (TR -CH.T. -TRGQ -CHA)
Setter Gordon CALLUNE
SKOUARN DE TY LAN DOR DU (M) LOF 32815/5956 (CHAMPION -TR)
Setter Gordon SKOUARN DE TY LAN DOR DU
PAPEL DE SOTOMAYOR 1999-03-27 (M) LOF 30700 (CHAMPION -P)
Setter Gordon PAPEL DE SOTOMAYOR
LADY DU GULF-STREAM dite LICE (F) LOF 27360/5486 (TR)
TRACY DE LAN BERN (F) LOF 33405/6729OAK DES VERDIAUX (M) LOF 29943/5356 (CH A)
Setter Gordon OAK DES VERDIAUX
JESSIE (F) LOF 26297/5095 (CHAMPION -TR)
Mother
EASY DES QUATRE ROCHES 2009-06-01 (F) LOF 39515
BASILE DU CLOS DE LA CAPITAINERIE (M) LOF 36877 (CH.T. -CHP -TR -CHITF -CHA)
Setter Gordon BASILE DU CLOS DE LA CAPITAINERIE
NERAC DU GRAND VALY 1997-03-06 (M) LOF 29048/5169 (TR, CHFGT, CH P, CH T, CH A, CH IT, CH T, VVOF/FTA)
Setter Gordon NERAC DU GRAND VALY
IKE DU GRAND VALY (M) LOF 26057/4498 (CHAMPION -CHA -CH.T. -CHP -TR)
Setter Gordon IKE DU GRAND VALY
INDIAN TONIC DU GRAND VALY (F) LOF 26062/5083 (CHA -CH.T. -CHP -TR)
Setter Gordon INDIAN TONIC DU GRAND VALY
UMA DU CLOS DE LA CAPITAINERIE (F) LOF 34109/6940 (TR -CHP -CHITF -CH.T. -CHA -VVOF/FTA)NEMO VOM EIXELBERG 1999-11-04 (M) DPSZ201/99 (CHCS -CHA -CHITF -CHIB -CH.T. -TRCHDE.B)
Setter Gordon NEMO VOM EIXELBERG
MOUFFLETTE DE LA TOUNDRA DES TERRES FROIDES (F) LOF 28567/5713 (CHCS -CHA -CHITF -CHIB -CH.T. -TRCHDE.B)
Setter Gordon MOUFFLETTE DE LA TOUNDRA DES TERRES FROIDES
ARLEY DES QUATRE ROCHES 2005-06-15 (F) LOF 35977/7381 (TR -CHP)
Setter Gordon ARLEY DES QUATRE ROCHES
NEMO VOM EIXELBERG 1999-11-04 (M) DPSZ201/99 (CHCS -CHA -CHITF -CHIB -CH.T. -TRCHDE.B)
Setter Gordon NEMO VOM EIXELBERG
WAYNE VOM EIXELBERG (M) DPSZ69/92 (CH-IB/CH-IT/CH-DE.B)
Setter Gordon WAYNE VOM EIXELBERG
INKA VOM EIXELBERG (F) DPSZ161/97 (CHIB -CHIT.CHDE.B CH A)
Setter Gordon INKA VOM EIXELBERG
NIKITA DES QUATRE ROCHES (F) LOF 29103/5794 (Tr)
Setter Gordon NIKITA DES QUATRE ROCHES
JIM DU GRAND VALY (M) LOF 27127/4719
INDIAN DU BUISSON AU CERF (F) LOF
Vainqueur Trophée Espoir 2018
Chip : 250268731943320

Sire, Dam, Siblings, Litters, Offspring...

Estimated coefficient of inbreeding: 4.2 %

IKE DU GRAND VALY (5,5 X 4) : 0.008789
WAYNE VOM EIXELBERG (6,7 X 4,5) : 0.004395
MERCURE DE LA HETRAIE EN FEU (7,7,7,8,8,8,8,8,8,8 X 7,7,7,8,8,8,8,8,8,8,8) : 0.004150
EASY DU GRAND VALY (6,6 X 5,5,5) : 0.003906
GIN TONIC DU GRAND VALY (6,6,6 X 5,5) : 0.003906
VALLE DE SOTOMAYOR (6,6,6,7,7,7 X 6,6) : 0.002930
CANAILLE DU CHAMP NOIR EN FEU (7,7,7,7,7 X 6,6,6,6,6) : 0.002197
POLLO DE LAGE DE BRANA (7,7,7,8,8,8 X 7,7,7,8,8,8,8,8) : 0.001678
VOYOU (6,8,8,8,8,8 X 7,7,7,7,7) : 0.001373
BLACK DEVIL'S URSON dit AXE (6 X 5) : 0.001221
INVERCASSLEY TERN (8,8,8,8,8,8,8,8 X 8,8,8,8,8,8) : 0.001190
BLACK DEVIL'S QUASIMODO (7,7,8 X 5,6,6) : 0.001099
JAGGER DES PIERRES DU JOUR (6 X 5) : 0.000977
PEDDY VOM EIXELBERG (7,8 X 5,6,6,7) : 0.000549
BALZANE DES QUASARS (6 X 6) : 0.000488
DUCK DES QUASARS (6 X 6) : 0.000488
BLACK DEVIL'S IKARA (7,8,8 X 6,6,7,7) : 0.000488
UTREX DU DOMAINE DE BELLE RIVE (6,7,7 X 7) : 0.000366
KING VOM EIXELBERG (8,8 X 6,6,7,7,7) : 0.000366
NASHA VOM EIXELBERG (8 X 6,7) : 0.000183
SMART DE LA TOUR GUINETTE (7,8 X 7,8) : 0.000122
REGANE DU HAMEAU DE CAFOSSE (7,8 X 7,8) : 0.000122
VIANE DES PIERRES DU JOUR (8 X 7,7,8) : 0.000092
KINFAYRE MAESTRO (8,8,8,8 X 8,8,8) : 0.000092
BRIO DES PIERRES DU JOUR (8 X 7,7,8) : 0.000092
VENGEUR DES HALLIERS (8,8,8,8 X 8,8,8) : 0.000092
KALVSJOLIA'S VIKING (8 X 8,8) : 0.000061
SALTERS ILEX (8 X 8,8) : 0.000061
SWANLEY STRATHTAY (7,8,8,8 X 8) : 0.000031

Results in field trials

PlaceDateTypeEventBat.JudgeHandlerResultPts
FRLANCOME ICVO2019-11-25Natural Gamesolo3GUILBERT YVESDUNEAU WILFRID 1 EXC10
FRBUSLOUP ICVO2019-11-27Natural Gamesolo3LARRIEU DOMINIQUEDUNEAU WILFRID 3 EXC8
FRST CYR DU GAULT ICVO2019-11-30Natural Gamesolo1FARCY DANIELDUNEAU WILFRID 2 EXC9
FRSAINT GERMAIN LE GAILLARD Open2019-12-04Natural Gamesolo2LASSANDREDUNEAU WILFRID3 EXC8
FRNOHANT EN GRACAY Open2019-12-09Natural Gamesolo1FARCY D.DUNEAU WILFRID 4 EXC7
Total points42

Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.

Pdf / printable version...